WAVEPACE® Pigtail Set LC/APC-12F
Images may differ

WAVEPACE® Pigtail Set LC/APC-12F

Product number: 10445938

FTTH Pigtail set LC/APC, 12 fibers, for MDU Wallbox

  • Can be used with the WAVEPACE MDU Wallbox
  • Pigtail set with 12 fibers, LC/APC
  • Single Mode
  • 657.A1 fiber
  • Length: 2 m
  • DIN (IEC60304) color coding
  • 900 μm

Xiline plus 1-way tap 16 dB, 5 – 1.218 MHz

Item No. 50116001

FTTH Simplex adapter SC/APC, without flange

Item No. 10444006

Dimensions 600 x 400 x 200 mm

Item No. 74908963

Xiline plus 6-way splitter, 5 – 1.218 MHz

Item No. 50006001

Xiline plus 4-way multitap symmetric 2 x 11/2 x 12 dB, 5 – 1.218 MHz

Item No. 50405001

Xiline plus 2-way splitter, 5 – 1.218 MHz

Item No. 50002001